Hauptmenü
Startseite
Chronik
Mitglieder
Fahrzeuge
Termine
Silvesterlauf
Sponsoren
Weblinks
Kontakt
Aktivitäten
Einsatzgeschehen
Bewerbsarchiv
Bewerbstermine
Bewerbschronik
Preise Allgemein
Wanderpreise Abschnitt
Wanderpreise Landesbewerb
Preise Bundesbewerb
Bewerbsgruppen
Archiv
Wetter
Alarmierung NÖ
Preise allgemein
#
Jahr
Ort
Land
Bewerb
Rang
Gruppe
Stufe
Wer / Was
732.
2009
Marchegg
2.
3
Silber B
221.
1986
Waidendorf
1.
3
Bronze B
733.
2009
Sierndorf/March
2.
1
Bronze
478.
1999
Dobermannsdorf
Parallel
1.
1
734.
2009
Sierndorf/March
1.
1
Silber
479.
1999
Marchegg
2.
1
Bronze
735.
2009
Sierndorf/March
2.
3
Bronze B
480.
1999
Marchegg
2.
1
Silber
736.
2009
Sierndorf/March
1.
3
Silber B
481.
1999
Marchegg
3.
3
Silber
737.
2009
Raggendorf
1.
1
Silber
226.
1986
Gänserndorf
3.
1
Silber
482.
1999
Fuchsenbigl
3.
1
Bronze
738.
2009
Raggendorf
1.
3
Silber B
227.
1986
Gänserndorf
2.
3
Silber
483.
1999
Fuchsenbigl
1.
3
Bronze B
739.
2009
Wieselburg
8.
1
Bronze
484.
1999
Fuchsenbigl
1.
3
Silber B
740.
2009
Wieselburg
3.
1
Silber
229.
1987
Groißenbrunn
1.
1
Bronze
485.
1999
Tallesbrunn
1.
1
Bronze
741.
2009
Wieselburg
1.
3
Silber B
230.
1987
Groißenbrunn
1.
1
Silber
486.
1999
Tallesbrunn
4.
1
Silber
231.
1987
Groißenbrunn
2.
3
Bronze
487.
1999
Tallesbrunn
1.
3
Bronze B
743.
2010
Tulln
FLA Gold
4.
V Dipl.Ing. Günther Asperger
232.
1987
Groißenbrunn
3.
3
Silber
488.
1999
Tallesbrunn
1.
3
Silber B
744.
2010
Dobermannsdorf
Parallel
3.
1
233.
1987
Breitstetten
2.
1
Bronze
489.
1999
Erdpreß
4.
1
Silber
745.
2010
Eckartsau
3.
1
Bronze
234.
1987
Breitstetten
1.
3
Silber
490.
1999
Erdpreß
1.
3
Bronze B
746.
2010
Eckartsau
3.
1
Silber
235.
1987
Niederabsdorf
1.
1
Silber
491.
1999
Erdpreß
1.
3
Silber B
747.
2010
Eckartsau
2.
3
Silber B
236.
1987
Niederabsdorf
2.
3
Silber
748.
2010
Breitensee
2.
1
Bronze
237.
1987
Niederabsdorf
1.
3
Bronze B
749.
2010
Breitensee
1.
3
Bronze B
238.
1987
Angern
1.
1
Bronze
750.
2010
Breitensee
1.
3
Silber B
239.
1987
Angern
1.
1
Silber
751.
2010
Maustrenk
2.
1
Bronze
240.
1987
Angern
5.
3
Silber
752.
2010
Maustrenk
1.
1
Silber
753.
2010
Maustrenk
1.
3
Bronze B
754.
2010
Maustrenk
1.
3
Silber B
755.
2010
Weikendorf
2.
1
Bronze
244.
1988
Schönfeld
2.
1
Bronze
756.
2010
Weikendorf
2.
1
Silber
245.
1988
Schönfeld
4.
1
Silber
501.
2000
Lassee
1.
1
Bronze
757.
2010
Weikendorf
1.
3
Bronze B
246.
1988
Gr. Enzersdorf
1.
1
Bronze
502.
2000
Lassee
1.
1
Silber
758.
2010
Weikendorf
1.
3
Silber B
247.
1988
Gr. Enzersdorf
3.
1
Silber
503.
2000
Eckartsau
1.
1
Bronze
759.
2010
Poysdorf
4.
1
Bronze
248.
1988
Gr. Enzersdorf
1.
3
Bronze B
504.
2000
Eckartsau
1.
3
Bronze B
760.
2010
Poysdorf
4.
3
Silber B
249.
1988
Dürnkrut
5.
1
Bronze
505.
2000
Eckartsau
1.
3
Silber B
761.
2011
Kottingneusiedl
Wein-1/4-Cup
2.
1
250.
1988
Dürnkrut
2.
1
Silber
506.
2000
Dobermannsdorf
Parallel
3.
1
762.
2011
Straudorf
2.
1
Bronze
251.
1988
Dürnkrut
1.
3
Bronze B
507.
2000
Dobermannsdorf
3.
1
Bronze
763.
2011
Straudorf
3.
1
Silber
252.
1988
Dürnkrut
4.
3
Silber
508.
2000
Dobermannsdorf
3.
1
Silber
764.
2011
Markthof
1.
1
Silber
253.
1988
Gr. Schweinbarth
1.
1
Bronze
509.
2000
Dobermannsdorf
5.
2
Bronze
765.
2011
Markthof
1.
3
Bronze B
254.
1988
Gr. Schweinbarth
1.
1
Silber
510.
2000
Dobermannsdorf
1.
3
Bronze B
766.
2011
Markthof
1.
3
Silber B
255.
1988
Gr. Schweinbarth
1.
3
Bronze B
511.
2000
Dobermannsdorf
1.
3
Silber B
767.
2011
Dobermannsdorf
Parallel
8.
1
Start
Zurück
1
2
3
4 Weiter > Ende >>